List Of Students

    List of students taken admission in MBBS Courses session 2016-2017

    Sl. No. Quota   Student Name Admission Date Father's Name Mother's Name
    1 NEET Ku. A SAI SRUJANA 29-Sep-16 A SHANKAR RAO SRIDEVI
    2 NEET Ku. AANCHAL GUPTA 7-Oct-16 PAWAN KUMAR GUPTA MANJU GUPTA
    3 NEET Ku. AASTHA JAIN 6-Oct-16 MANOJ JAIN MAHIMA JAIN
    4 NRI Mr. ABHISHEK SINGH 27-Sep-16 RAJENDRA SINGH NAMITA SINGH
    5 NRI Mr. ABHISHEK VIJAYKUMAR BORSE 25-Sep-16 VIJAYKUMAR BABURAO BORSE VANDANA VIJAYKUMAR BORSE
    6 NEET Ku. ADITI BATAV 28-Sep-16 MANOJ BATAV ANITA BATAV
    7 NEET Ku. ADITI PATHAK 28-Sep-16 AVADHESH PATHAK ARUNA PATHAK
    8 NEET Ku. AKANKSHA KARKHUR 6-Oct-16 SUSHIL KARKHUR ARCHANA KARKHUR
    9 NEET Ku. AKSHITA JOSHI 6-Oct-16 KULWANT JOSHI SHASHI JOSHI
    10 NRI Mr. AMAN PATHAK 27-Sep-16 SATISH PATHAK KIRAN PATHAK
    11 NEET Ku. ANJALI RAJPUT 6-Oct-16 VIJAY SINGH RAJPUT MEENA RALPUT
    12 NEET Ku. ANJALI SAHU 6-Oct-16 R K SAHU ANITA SAHU
    13 NEET Ku. ANJANA LODHI 29-Sep-16 GOKUL PRASAD LODHI MALTI LODHI
    14 NEET Mr. ANKIT KIRAR 7-Oct-16 BADAM SINGH KIRAR KAVITA KIRAR
    15 NRI Mr. ANKIT SHARMA 24-Sep-16 RAJ KUMAR SHARMA SAROJ SHARMA
    16 NEET Ku. ANKITA SAMADDAR 6-Oct-16 G P SAMADDAR MAMTA SAMADDAR
    17 NEET Ku. ANSHIKA GAUTAM 7-Oct-16 RAM KRISHNA GAUTAM ANITA GAUTAM
    18 NRI Ku. ANSHUL TIWARI 28-Sep-16 AJAY TIWARI RENU TIWARI
    19 NEET Ku. ANUSHKA SAGAR 6-Oct-16 L P SAGAR ANITA SAGAR
    20 NRI Ku. ARUNIMA SHRIVASTAVA 28-Sep-16 AMIYA SHRIVASTAVA NIDHI SHRIVASTAVA
    21 NEET Mr. ASHOK VERMA 7-Oct-16 CHITRASEN VERMA GEETA VERMA
    22 NEET Mr. ASHUTOSH MISHRA 28-Sep-16 AMINDRA MISHRA RENU MISHRE
    23 NEET Ku. ASTHA GUPTA 6-Oct-16 BRIJESH GUPTA SARLA GUPTA
    24 NRI Ku. AVANI CHAUHAN 25-Sep-16 DEVDUTT CHAUHAN MUKESH CHAUHAN
    25 NEET Mr. AYUSH RAJ BUDANIA 7-Oct-16 RAJENDER BUDANIA KOUSHALYA BUDANIA
    26 NEET Ku. AYUSHI BAGHEL 6-Oct-16 VINOD KUMAR BAGHEL BRIJBALA BAGHEL
    27 NEET Ku. AYUSHI JAIN 29-Sep-16 MANOJ JAIN PRAMILA JAIN
    28 NEET Ku. BHAVYA KESHARWANI 6-Oct-16 VIKAS KESHARWANI POONAM KESHARWANI
    29 NRI Ku. CHHAVI BANSAL 29-Sep-16 YOGESH BANSAL RACHNA BANSAL
    30 NEET Ku. DEEKSHA CHELANI 6-Oct-16 ANIL CHELANI SUNITA CHELANI
    31 NEET Mr. DEEPAK SILAWAT 28-Sep-16 VIJAY RAM SILAWAT MAHA DEVI
    32 NRI Mr. DEEPAK YADAV 27-Sep-16 HARBIR SINGH YADAV OMWATI YADAV
    33 NEET Ku. DEEPALI GOSWAMI 28-Sep-16 BRAJESH GOSWAMI JYOTISNA GOSWAMI
    34 NEET Mr. DEEPANSHU BHADOURIA 24-Sep-16 RAGHUWANSH BHADAURIA RUBY SINGH
    35 NEET Ku. DEEPIKA KORI 28-Sep-16 DHANRAJ PRASAD KORI SHELA KORI
    36 NRI Mr. DEVANSH TRIVEDI 24-Sep-16 GOVIND TRIVEDI PREETI TRIVEDI
    37 NEET Ku. DHANYA SHARMA 6-Nov-16 NARENDRA KUMAR SHARMA APARNA SHARMA
    38 NEET Mr. DHARAMVEER YADAV 29-Sep-16 RAJPAL SINGH YADAV RAMPYARI YADAV
    39 NEET Mr. DHARMENDRA KUMAR 28-Sep-16 VRINDAVAN BANSAL KAUSHALYA BAI
    40 NEET Ku. DIKSHA GANGWAL 7-Oct-16 KAMAL KISHOR GANGWAL SUNITA GANGWAL
    41 NEET Ku. DIKSHA SHRIVASTAVA 6-Oct-16 PRIYABRAT SHRIVASTAVA RANJANA SHRIVASTAVA
    42 NRI Ku. EKTA PATHAK 29-Sep-16 HEMANT PATHAK SUMAN PATHAK
    43 NEET Mr. HARIOM DHAKAD 7-Oct-16 BRAJESH SINGH DHAKAD SHANTI BAI DHAKAD
    44 NEET Mr. HARSH PATIDAR 7-Oct-16 DINESH PATIDAR CHANDRAKANTA PATIDAR
    45 NEET Ku. HARSHITA PORWAL 7-Oct-16 RAJENDRA PRAKASH GUPTA SUNITA GUPTA
    46 NEET Ku. HARSHITA TATAWAT 6-Oct-16 BRAJESH TATAWAT MAHARANI
    47 NEET Mr. HEMANT SINGH YADAV 29-Sep-16 MAYARAM SINGH YADAV KANTEE DEVEE
    48 NEET Mr. HEMENDRER SINGH RATHORE 7-Oct-16 LAL SINGH RATHORE DURGA
    49 NEET Ku. HIMANSHI SHARMA 7-Oct-16 JAGDISH PRASAD SHARMA SHOBHA SHARMA
    50 NEET Ku. JEEVIKA WANKHADE 7-Oct-16 VIKASH WANKHADE SUSHMA WANKHADE
    51 NEET Mr. JITENDRA SILAWAT 6-Oct-16 VIJAY RAM SINGH MAHA DEVI
    52 NEET Ku. KAMINI BHASKAR 6-Oct-16 RAMDAS BHASKAR KAMALA BHASKAR
    53 NEET Ku. KANCHAN REVDIKAR 7-Oct-16 NISHIKANT REVDIKAR USHA REVDIKAR
    54 NEET Ku. KANCHI JAIN 6-Oct-16 SUNIL KUMAR JAIN KALPANA JAIN
    55 NEET Ku. KARISHMA CHAURASIA 6-Oct-16 J K CHAURASIA SUDHA CHAURASIA
    56 NRI Ku. KASHISH MINOCHA 26-Sep-16 NAVEEN MINICHA MAMTA MINOCHA
    57 NEET Mr. KRISHNA KOL 28-Sep-16 SHANKAR DEEN KOL GERUMAI KOL
    58 NRI Mr. MADHAV SHARMA 27-Sep-16 NITIN SHARMA VARTITA SHARMA
    59 NEET Ku. MADHURA UPASNI 6-Oct-16 MILIND MADHAV UPASNI NIVIDITA UPASNI
    60 NEET Ku. MADHURIMA DUTTA 28-Sep-16 M K DUTTA SUMITA DUTTA
    61 NEET Mr. MAHENDRA SINGH 7-Oct-16 BAKHTAWAR SINGH KALA BAI
    62 NEET Ku. MAHIMA SINGH 28-Sep-16 NILESHWAR SINGH SHARDA SINGH
    63 NEET Ku. MAMTA AGRAWAL 28-Sep-16 MANOJ AGRAWAL BHARTI AGRAWAL
    64 NEET Ku. MANIKARNIKA SHARMA 6-Oct-16 SHUBHRAMANI SHARMA ARCHANA SHARMA
    65 NEET Ku. MANSI BILGAIYAN 28-Sep-16 RAVI KANT BILGAIYAN AISHWARYA BILGAIYAN
    66 NEET Mr. MAYANK BALLAIYA 6-Oct-16 RAMESH KUMAR BALLAIYA RADHA BALLAIYA
    67 NEET Ku. MAYURI PARMAR 28-Sep-16 BHERU PRASAD PARMAR DEVKANYA PARMAR
    68 NEET Ku. MEENAL AGRAWAL 29-Sep-16 ATUL AGRAWAL ALPANA AGRAWAL
    69 NEET Ku. MEGHA PATEL 6-Oct-16 RAJOO PRASAD PATEL ARADHANA PATEL
    70 NRI Mr. MOHD MUJZAMMIL KHAN 25-Sep-16 RASUL KHAN HASEENA BEE
    71 NEET Mr. MOHIT KUSHWAH 7-Oct-16 RAJU KUSHWAH ASHA KUSHWAH
    72 NEET Mr. MRAGENDRA SINGH 6-Oct-16 MAHESH KUMAR PHOOL VATI
    73 NEET Mr. MUDIT SHARMA 7-Oct-16 SANJAY SHARMA RITU SHARMA
    74 NEET Ku. MUSKAN INDURKHYA 29-Sep-16 DINESH INDURKHYA RAGINI INDURKHYA
    75 NEET Ku. NAINA SHARMA 7-Oct-16 VED PRAKASH SHARMA BABITA SHARMA
    76 NEET Ku. NAYANCY KUMARI 7-Oct-16 MANOJ KUMAR DAS EKTA DEVI
    77 NEET Mr. NEELESH PATEL 6-Oct-16 RAJDHAR  PATEL ARCHANA RANI
    78 NEET Ku. NEHA TIWARI 7-Oct-16 JAI PRAKASH TIWARI RITA TIWARI
    79 NEET Ku. NEHAL AGARWAL 6-Oct-16 PRAVEEN AGARWAL PRATIBHA AGARWAL
    80 NEET Mr. NIKET RANA 29-Sep-16 VIJAY RANA VIMLA RANA
    81 NEET Ku. NISHI WAIKAR 6-Oct-16 R K WAIKAR LATE CHANDA WAIKAR
    82 NEET Mr. NONGMEIKAPAM BISHWARAJ 7-Oct-16 N RAINIKANT SINGH N BROJESHWORI DEVI
    83 NEET Ku. PARVEEN HUSSAIN 7-Oct-16 MOHD KASIM ASHIYA BE
    84 NEET Ku. PAVAN KUMAR GUPTA 29-Sep-16 SANTOSH KUMAR GUPTA GAURI GUPTA
    85 NEET Ku. PAYAL PATIDAR 29-Sep-16 PURSHOTTAM PATIDAR RUKMANI PATIDAR
    86 NEET Mr. PIYUSH MITTAL 29-Sep-16 PRAMOD MITTAL KRISHNA MITTAL
    87 NEET Ku. POOJA SINGH 7-Oct-16 RAJ KISHORE RAM KUMARI
    88 NEET Ku. PRACHI SAHU 7-Oct-16 RAJESH SAHU MAMTA SAHU
    89 NEET Mr. PRAKHAR JAIN 7-Oct-16 PRADEEP JAIN PREETI JAIN
    90 NRI Mr. PRANAV RAMAKANT PATIL 28-Sep-16 RAMAKANT ANANDRAO PATIL NITA RAMAKANT PATIL
    91 NEET Ku. PRANJALA SHARMA 6-Oct-16 DUSHYANT KUMAR SHARMA GEETA SHARMA
    92 NRI Ku. PRATIBHA 24-Sep-16 MAMRAJ DAGAR RAJBALA
    93 NEET Ku. PRATIBHA YADAV 7-Oct-16 HARIRAJ SINGH YADAV USHA YADAV
    94 NEET Ku. PREETI BHALAVI 7-Oct-16 BHARAT SINGH BHALAVI MANU BHALAVI
    95 NEET Ku. PRIYANKA YADAV 7-Oct-16 PURSHOTTAM YADAV CHANDRAKANTA YADAV
    96 NEET Ku. PURVA HAROR 29-Sep-16 DILIP HAROR SUNITA HAROR
    97 NEET Mr. RAHUL CHOUKIKAR 6-Oct-16 VASUDEO CHOUKIKAR LALITA CHOUKIKAR
    98 NEET Mr. RAHUL SONI 24-Sep-16 RAJARAM SONI RADHA SONI
    99 NEET Mr. RAJ KUMAR PRAJAPATI 28-Sep-16 RAM DAS PRAJAPATI MUNNI BAI
    100 NEET Mr. RAM KRISHNA PATIDAR 7-Oct-16 JAGDISH CHANDRA PATIDAR SUNITA PATIDAR
    101 NEET Ku. RASHMI VISHWAKARMA 6-Oct-16 M P VISHWAKARMA KIRAN VISHWAKARMA
    102 NEET Ku. RAVINA DHAKAD 7-Oct-16 RADHE SHYAM DHAKAD LILA BAI DHAKAD
    103 NEET Ku. RIYA SINGH 6-Oct-16 RANJEET SINGH RAJ KUMARI SINGH
    104 NEET Ku. ROOPALI GUPTA 7-Oct-16 YOGESH KUMAR SARVESH GUPTA
    105 NEET Mr. ROOPESH JHARIYA 6-Oct-16 LAXMI CHAND JHARIYA RADHA JHARIYA
    106 NEET Ku. RUCHIKA DHAKA 7-Oct-16 SHEYONATH SINGH DHAKA PUSHPA DHAKA
    107 NEET Mr. SAKET MISHRA 7-Oct-16 JITENDRA MISHRA ASHA MISHRA
    108 NEET Ku. SAKSHI GODARA 7-Oct-16 JASBIR SINGH SHASHI BALA
    109 NEET Ku. SAKSHI GOSWAMI 7-Oct-16 RAVINDRA GOSWAMI PREETI GOSWAMI
    110 NEET Ku. SAKSHI NAIDU 28-Sep-16 HEMANT KUMAR NAIDU SAROJNI NAIDU
    111 NRI Ku. SAKSHI SINGH 29-Sep-16 PRASHANT SINGH PARMAR SHARHI SINGH
    112 NEET Ku. SANCHI AGRAWAL 27-Sep-16 SANTOSH AGRAWAL SANGEETA AGRAWAL
    113 NEET Ku. SANSKRITI JAIN 6-Oct-16 ANANT JAIN RITU JAIN
    114 NEET Mr. SAURABH BHANA 7-Oct-16 ANIL KUMAR BHANA SUMAN BHANA
    115 NEET Mr. SAURAV KUMAR JAISWAL 7-Oct-16 SUNIL KUMAR JAISWAL MADHU JAISWAL
    116 NEET Mr. SHAKIL HUSSAIN 29-Sep-16 TAJ MOHAMMED RUKSANA MANSURI
    117 NEET Mr. SHIVAM CHOURE 6-Oct-16 RAJENDRA CHOURE MADHURI CHOURE
    118 NEET Mr. SHIVANGI BAGHEL 28-Sep-16 S S BAGHEL USHA BAGHEL
    119 NEET Ku. SHIVANI SARAF 7-Oct-16 OM PRAKASH SARAF SEEMA SARAF
    120 NEET Ku. SHREYA JAIN 29-Sep-16 SANJAY JAIN SHIKHA JAIN
    121 NEET Ku. SHREYA RATHORE 7-Oct-16 SUNIL RATHORE NUTAN RATHORE
    122 NRI Mr. SHUBHAM YADAV 24-Sep-16 SUNDERLAL YADAV MAYA YADAV
    123 NEET Ku. SHUBHI BAJORIA 6-Oct-16 RAJVEER SINGH BAJORIA HEMLATA BAJORIA
    124 NEET Ku. SHWETA KALWANI 6-Oct-16 MOHAN KUMAR KALWANI BHARTI KALWANI
    125 NRI Mr. SIDDHARTH KUMAR JHA 27-Sep-16 SHREEPATI JHA PREMA JHA
    126 NEET Ku. SNEHA KUMARI 28-Sep-16 JASBIR SINGH RAJESH
    127 NEET Ku. SOMYA GUPTA 28-Sep-16 RAJENDRA GUPTA BABITA GUPTA
    128 NEET Ku. SOUMYA PANDEY 6-Oct-16 RAJEEV MOHAN PANDEY AMITA PANDEY
    129 NEET Mr. SOURABH DWIVEDI 7-Oct-16 SAMPURNANAND DWIVEDI PUSPA DWIVEDI
    130 NRI Mr. SOURABH SHARMA 29-Sep-16 RAM BABU SHARMA BEENA SHARMA
    131 NEET Ku. SUJATA KUMARI 7-Oct-16 DEVI DAYAL PANDEY ANJU PANDEY
    132 NEET Mr. SUNIL YADAV 7-Oct-16 KAMAL SINGH YADAV KRISHNA YADAV
    133 NEET Ku. SURBHI SOLANKI 6-Oct-16 MAHENDRA SINGH SOLANKI KUSUM SOLANKI
    134 NEET Mr. SUROJEET ROY 7-Oct-16 PRAHLAD CHANDRA ROY REKHA ROY
    135 NEET Ku. SWATEE NIKOSE 6-Oct-16 SHIV PRASD NIKOSE VARSHA NIKOSE
    136 NRI Ku. SWATI JAIN 25-Sep-16 RISHABH KUMAR JAIN REKHA JAIN
    137 NRI Ku. SWATI SINGH 24-Sep-16 TARUN KUMAR SINGH CHANDA SINGH
    138 NEET Ku. TARUNA KAKODIYA 28-Sep-16 RAMA KAKODIYA SADHNA KAKODIYA
    139 NEET Mr. VARUN SINGH MEHRA 6-Oct-16 SURESH KUMAR MEHRA KIRAN MEHRA
    140 NEET Mr. VIJAY NAGAR 7-Oct-16 SUBHASH NAGAR NARMADA NAGAR
    141 NEET Mr. VIKRANT KUMAR CHOURASIA 6-Oct-16 VIJAY KUMAR CHOURASIA MOHINI CHOURASIA
    142 NEET Mr. VINAY KUMAR 7-Oct-16 SAMBHU LAL AZAD TARA DEVI
    143 NRI Ku. VIRAJ BARELEY 30-Sep-16 SHUBHASH KUMAR BARELEY RATNA BARELEY
    144 NEET Ku. VITHIKA DUDAWAT 6-Oct-16 VIJAY DUDAWAT NEELIMA DUDAWAT
    145 NEET Mr. WADHWANI ASHWIN RAMESH 27-Sep-16 RAMESH WADHWANI MADHU RAMESH WADHWANI
    146 NEET Mr. YASH CHOUDHARY 28-Sep-16 MANOJ CHOUDHARY SATYABHAMA CHOUDHARY
    147 NEET Mr. YASH KUMAR 28-Sep-16 GOMAJI WARRATHE SAMURABAI WARRATHE
    148 NEET Ku. YASHASHRI DANI 6-Oct-16 PADMNABH MANOHAR DANI SUCHITRA DANI
    149 NEET Mr. YOGENDRA SINGH 6-Oct-16 CHARAN SINGH SHIMLA
    150 NEET Ku. ZUBDATUL HASAN 7-Oct-16 AMEER HASAN SAIRA BANO

     

    List of students taken admission in PG Courses session 2016-2017

    S. No. Branch Category Student Name Fathers Name  Mothers Name AIPGMEE D.O.B.
    1 Pathology NRI Ku. Dolly Goyal Ashok Kumar Goyal Savita Goyal ID-CD1423558,Conf. No.-0G0SYD4BXU, (Scrore of 1500) 540.2383 17.02.1991
    2 Pathology NRI Mr. Deepak Vats Shri Niwas Vats Parkash Wati   20.08.1978
    3 Pathology NRI Ku. Swapna Singh Chauhan B B S Chauhan Madhu Singh Chauhan